Online-teemahuutokaupat
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Huutokauppa:
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:
A Token of Love E1285
Huutokauppa:
725
797778

Per Ekström

(Ruotsi, 1844-1935)
Lähtöhinta
30 000 - 35 000 SEK
2 910 - 3 390 EUR
3 330 - 3 880 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
Per Ekström
(Ruotsi, 1844-1935)

PER EKSTRÖM,

Sunset in a summer landscape. 30 x 45 cm.

Krackelyr, retuscher, tjock något gulnad fernissa.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Purchased Bukowskis Spring auction, 1949, cat no 13.
Private collection, Stockholm.