Online-teemahuutokaupat
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Huutokauppa:
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:
A Token of Love E1285
Huutokauppa:
119
837588

Pablo Picasso

(Espanja, 1881-1973)
Lähtöhinta
80 000 - 100 000 SEK
7 750 - 9 690 EUR
8 870 - 11 100 USD
Vasarahinta
110 000 SEK
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
Kuuluu jälleenmyyntikorvauksen piiriin

Taiteen jälleenmyyntikorvaus Suomen : Kuvasto
Taiteen jälleenmyyntikorvaus Ruotsissa: BUS

Kuvan käyttöoikeudet

Pablo Picasso
(Espanja, 1881-1973)

"Figure noire"

Lithograph, 1948, on Arches paper, signed in pencil and numbered 20/50. I: 63.4 x 49.5 cm, S: 65.6 x 49.9 cm.

Backboard staining and foxing, and a discolouration to the left on verso (not visible on front). A few scratches in the left area of the image, visible in raking light. Soft handling creases, visible in raking light. Full sheet. Framed.

Kirjallisuus

Bloch, 577
Mourlot, 126