A German 17th century silver-gilt and rock-crystal miniature tankard, unmarked.
Interior with engraving: SIC TRANSIT GLORIA MUNDI. Height 8,5 cm.
Bergkristallen i locket med nagg, sannolikt
Alkuperä - Provenienssi
The Falk Simon Collection: F.S. 517
×
Kirjaudu sisään
Kirjautuminen epäonnistui