23
911807

SPEGELLAMPETTER, ett par, för ett ljus, Sverige, 1700-talets andra hälft.

Lähtöhinta
15 000 - 20 000 SEK
1 430 - 1 910 EUR
1 630 - 2 170 USD
Vasarahinta
12 000 SEK
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän

Engraved decor. Both marked with label "3887" and label marked "no 3". One with letters in ink "C.L.L.". The other marked with red "C v E" [probably Carl von Essen]. Length 44.5, width 13 cm.

Vaurioita. Tummentumia. Täydennetty.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Säbylund, Närke.