Online-teemahuutokaupat
Huutokauppa:
Huutokauppa:
Huutokauppa:
Private Collection of Hand-Knotted Persian Artifacts E1309
Huutokauppa:
Huutokauppa:
Huutokauppa:
625
960005

A famille rose armorial cup with saucer, Qing dynasty, 18th Century.

Lähtöhinta
3 000 - 4 000 SEK
285 - 380 EUR
326 - 434 USD
Vasarahinta
5 000 SEK
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
Lisätietoja ja kuntoraportit
Cecilia Nordström
Tukholma
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Decorated in grisaille and gold, central motif of coat of arms. Diameter of cup 7,5 cm. Diameter of dish 11,8 cm.

Obet slitage.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

From the Collection of Åke Bjurhammar (1932-2017).