MATTO, "Sina", rölakan, ca 241,5 x 170,5 cm, signerad AB MMF MW (AB Märta Måås-Fjetterström, Mai Wellner).
Designed in 1974. This example is the second of two made with this design.
Some wear, dirty, stains. Damaged fringes, most of them are missing.
×
Kirjaudu sisään
Kirjautuminen epäonnistui