1043527

527. FERNAND LÉGER, "Cirque".

The complete porfolio of 63 lithographs (34 in color and 29 i black and white(, edited by Tériade, Les Editions Verve, Paris, 1950, Justification du tirage edition 29/250 (total edition 1-280 plus I-XX), signed in ink, text pages. The sheets loose in a paper slipcase.

Jälleenmyyntikorvaus
Kyllä
Lähtöhinta
80 000 - 100 000 SEK / 7 540 - 9 425 EUR
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty
Ostomääräys
On liian myöhäistä jättää ostomääräys.

Ostomääräyksen voi jättää kymmenen kohdetta ennen huudettavaa kohdetta.