MATTO, flat weave, ca 128 x 80 cm, signed AÖ (Agda Österberg).
A polychrome modernistic design. Made without fringes.
Some wear, slightly dirty, minor stains.
Alkuperä - Provenienssi
A present to the current owner's mother from Ulf Langefors who knew Agda Österberg.
×
Kirjaudu sisään
Kirjautuminen epäonnistui