45
1125307

ROLEX, Milgauss

Rolex, milgauss.
Rolex, milgauss.
Rolex, milgauss.
Rolex, milgauss.
Rolex, milgauss.
Rolex, milgauss.
Rolex, milgauss.
Rolex, milgauss.
Rolex, milgauss.
Rolex, milgauss.
Rolex, milgauss.
Rolex, milgauss.
Rolex, milgauss.
Rolex, milgauss.
Rolex, milgauss.
Rolex, milgauss.
Rolex, milgauss.

Case size: 38 mm
Material: steel
Movement: automatic, caliber 1580
Year: circa 1986
Crystal: plastic crystal
Bracelet: Oyster bracelet, folding clasp, ref. 78360-I12/580
Reference number: 1019
Serial number: 9.555.532
Movement number: M.885.495
Case number: 1019/III.68
Accompanied by: certificate, box

For detailed condition report, please contact specialist.

Jälleenmyyntikorvaus: Ei
Lähtöhinta:

250 000 SEK

23 992 EUR

Vasarahinta:
280 000 SEK
Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Consigned by the original owner

Tietoa huutokaupasta
Lisätietoja ja kuntoraportit
Carl  Palmegren
Tukholma
Carl Palmegren
Head Specialist Watches
+46 (0)739 40 08 23