1142109

A CEILING LAMP, 1960's.

Lähtöhinta
10 000 - 12 000 SEK
887 - 1 070 EUR
935 - 1 120 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty
Lisätietoja ja kuntoraportit
Jonatan  Jahn
Tukholma
Jonatan Jahn
Vastaava asiantuntija, nykyaikainen ja moderni design
+46 (0)703 92 88 60
A CEILING LAMP, 1960's.

Black lacquered metal with chrome plated details, eight white glass shades, marked with label, height 93 cm, 66 x 66 cm.

Minor wear and chips. One shade with cracs.

Täydennyslista

One shade with cracs.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

This light is reportedly from an interior designed in the mid 1960's.