Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:
69
1235329

A pair of Gustavian one-light girandole mirrors by Johan Åkerblad, master 1758-1733 in Stockholm.

Lähtöhinta
60 000 - 80 000 SEK
5 810 - 7 750 EUR
6 650 - 8 870 USD
Vasarahinta
60 000 SEK
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
Lisätietoja ja kuntoraportit
Björn Extergren
Tukholma
Björn Extergren
+46 (0)706 40 28 61

Förgyllda och bronserade. Dekor av lagerkrans, facklor och bandrosett. Signerade IÅ under krona. Båda med Stockholm hallstämpel 1777. Höjd 73, bredd 31 cm.