64
1382064

Madeleine Pyk

(Ruotsi, Syntymävuosi 1934)
Lähtöhinta
20 000 - 25 000 SEK
1 770 - 2 210 EUR
1 840 - 2 300 USD
Vasarahinta
20 000 SEK
Kuvan käyttöoikeudet

Lisätietoja ja kuntoraportit
Jonatan  Jahn
Tukholma
Jonatan Jahn
Vastaava asiantuntija, nykyaikainen ja moderni design
+46 (0)703 92 88 60
Madeleine Pyk
(Ruotsi, Syntymävuosi 1934)

& Per Baker, a table with a copper etching, 1960s and 21st century.

Base in steel, top with a copper plate with an etching by Madeleine Pyk, signed Per Baker, height 66 cm, the top 37 x 40 cm.

Stains.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Madeleine Pyk.

Muut tiedot

Enligt uppgift gjorde Pyk dessa kopparetsningar i små upplagor under 1960-talet.