657
1435118

Okänd konstnär 1900-tal

(Ruotsi)
Lähtöhinta
100 000 - 150 000 SEK
8 830 - 13 200 EUR
9 210 - 13 800 USD
Vasarahinta
560 000 SEK
Lisätietoja ja kuntoraportit
Lisa Gartz
Tukholma
Lisa Gartz
Johtava Asiantuntija Hopea ja Veistokset
+46 (0)709 17 99 93
Okänd konstnär 1900-tal
(Ruotsi)

A pair of red deer

Foundry marks O. Meyer Fud. on each. Bronze, green patina.
Height 99, length 102, width 56 cm.
Height 95,5, length 97, width 55 cm.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Consul General of Sweden Axel Johansson.
Thereafter inherited within the family.