Signed E. Thorén. Canvas laid down on panel 43 x 64 cm.
Alkuperä - Provenienssi
Reportedly acquired directly from the artist in Halmstad. Thence by descent to present owner (third generation).
×
Kirjaudu sisään
Kirjautuminen epäonnistui