a carpet, flat weave and tapestry weave, ca 341 x 222 cm, signerad AÖ
(Agda Österberg.) A polychrome modernistic design. Made without fringes. Also signed Agda Österberg, Tre Bäckar, Varnhem, at the back.
×
Kirjaudu sisään
Kirjautuminen epäonnistui