988158

Two module chairs and one stool, designed by Terje Meyer.

Two module chairs and one stool, designed by terje meyer.

Removable cover in fabric. Seat height chairs 33/30 cm. Height stool 45 cm.

Kulumaa. Tahroja. Reikä.

Jälleenmyyntikorvaus: Ei
Sijainti:
Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Reportedly been exhibited at the Norwegian Museum of Decorative Arts and Design in Oslo.

Tarjottu
1 000
95
99
Lähtöhinta
5 000 SEK
Pohjahintaa ei ole saavutettu
Tehdyt tarjoukset (2 tarjousta)
21. tammi 2018 22:10
1 000 SEK
12. tammi 2018 23:36
300 SEK
Ajat ovat aikavyöhykkeen CEST mukaisia
Suosittelemme