Three UTAGAWA KUNISADA (Toyokuni III)(1786-1864) color woodblock prints. Japan.

One depicting Ichikawa Ebizö, seated inside with his samurai swords to the side, measurement ca 25,9x38 cm, with a Kunisada signature.

One depicting two figures in inside environment, next to a bed, one holding a fan whilst the other with a surprised look covers with clothing. Measurement ca 24,1x35,6 cm.

One depicting a samurai with his swords, measurement ca 23,3x34,1 cm.

Veck, smärre lagningar, kantskador, missfärgningar, fläckar, möjligen blekt. Delvis uppklistrad på passepartout. Smärre maskstungen.

Vasarahinta
2 402
213
222
Lähtöhinta
1 800 SEK
Pohjahinta on saavutettu
Tehdyt tarjoukset (26 tarjousta)
4. helmi 2018 20:28
2 402 SEK
4. helmi 2018 20:26
2 202 SEK
4. helmi 2018 20:26
2 020 SEK
4. helmi 2018 20:19
2 002 SEK
4. helmi 2018 20:19
1 902 SEK
4. helmi 2018 20:06
1 802 SEK
4. helmi 2018 18:20
1 702 SEK
4. helmi 2018 18:20
1 650 SEK
4. helmi 2018 17:50
1 602 SEK
4. helmi 2018 17:50
1 502 SEK
4. helmi 2018 17:24
1 402 SEK
4. helmi 2018 17:23
1 302 SEK
4. helmi 2018 17:23
1 301 SEK
2. helmi 2018 0:01
1 201 SEK
2. helmi 2018 0:01
1 150 SEK
1. helmi 2018 20:11
1 101 SEK
31. tammi 2018 21:05
1 001 SEK
31. tammi 2018 21:05
1 000 SEK
31. tammi 2018 21:04
851 SEK
31. tammi 2018 21:04
801 SEK
31. tammi 2018 21:04
701 SEK
31. tammi 2018 21:04
651 SEK
30. tammi 2018 21:40
450 SEK
30. tammi 2018 21:40
400 SEK
26. tammi 2018 18:40
350 SEK
26. tammi 2018 13:48
300 SEK
Ajat ovat aikavyöhykkeen CEST mukaisia