A sofatable, 1980s.

A sofatable, 1980s.

Chromed steel legs. Marble table top. Lenght 60 cm, width 60 cm, height 45 cm.

Wear. Chips. Rust. Loose plastic endings on legs.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Was reportedly been ordered at the same time as Poul Kjaerholms PK31, made by Fritz Hansen.

Vasarahinta
1 500
133
139
Lähtöhinta
4 000 SEK
Pohjahinta on saavutettu
Tehdyt tarjoukset (8 tarjousta)
3. kesä 2018 22:50
1 500 SEK
3. kesä 2018 22:50
1 400 SEK
3. kesä 2018 22:49
1 300 SEK
3. kesä 2018 22:49
1 200 SEK
3. kesä 2018 22:38
1 100 SEK
3. kesä 2018 22:33
1 000 SEK
28. touko 2018 9:56
350 SEK
23. touko 2018 18:41
300 SEK
Ajat ovat aikavyöhykkeen CEST mukaisia