A sofatable, 1980s.

A sofatable, 1980s.

Chromed steel legs. Marble table top. Lenght 60 cm, width 60 cm, height 44 cm.

Wear. Chips. Scratches. Rust. Loose plastic endings on legs.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Was reportedly been ordered at the same time as Poul Kjaerholms PK31, made by Fritz Hansen.

Vasarahinta
1 300
124
141
Lähtöhinta
4 000 SEK
Pohjahinta on saavutettu
Tehdyt tarjoukset (4 tarjousta)
3. kesä 2018 22:36
1 300 SEK
3. kesä 2018 22:36
1 200 SEK
3. kesä 2018 22:35
1 100 SEK
3. kesä 2018 22:01
1 000 SEK
Ajat ovat aikavyöhykkeen CET mukaisia