Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:

A sofatable, 1980s.

A sofatable, 1980s.

Ben i kromat stål. Skiva i marmor. Längd 80 cm, bredd 80 cm, höjd 45 cm.

Wear. Chips. Rust. Loose plastic endings on legs.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Was reportedly been ordered at the same time as Poul Kjaerholms PK31, made by Fritz Hansen.

Vasarahinta
1 500
145
166
Lähtöhinta
4 000 SEK
Pohjahinta on saavutettu
Tehdyt tarjoukset (9 tarjousta)
3. kesä 2018 22:36
1 500 SEK
3. kesä 2018 22:36
1 500 SEK
3. kesä 2018 22:35
1 400 SEK
3. kesä 2018 22:32
1 300 SEK
3. kesä 2018 22:32
1 200 SEK
3. kesä 2018 22:32
1 200 SEK
3. kesä 2018 22:31
1 100 SEK
3. kesä 2018 22:30
1 000 SEK
3. kesä 2018 22:09
300 SEK
Ajat ovat aikavyöhykkeen CET mukaisia