A Chinese embroidered silk robe, Qing dynasty, 19th Century.

Decorated with five clawed dragons chasing the flaming pearl against a coral red ground. Yellow lining. Heigth 140 cm. Mounted in a frame. Measurement frame 140x182 cm.

Skador, slitage.

Lähtöhinta
7 000 SEK