Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:

Christo & Jeanne-Claude

(Yhdysvallat, Syntymävuosi 1935)
Christo & Jeanne-Claude

CHRISTO & JEANNE-CLAUDE, lithograph with collage of colour silkscreen, 1976, signed in pencil and numbered 137/200.

"Texsas Mastaba, Project for 500 000 Stacked Oil Drums". 76 x 56 cm.

Not examined out of frame.

Kirjallisuus

Schellmann 85.

Lähtöhinta
8 000 SEK
Kuvan käyttöoikeudet