Books, 4+1 "Le Poincon de Paris", av Henry Nocq, Paris 1926-1931 and "Histoire de l'Orfèvrerie Française", Paris 1896.

"Le poincon de Paris", av Henry Nocq, Paris. Répertoire des maîtres-orfèvres de la juridiction de Paris depuis le Moyen Âge jusqu'à la fin du XVIIIe siècle. Paris : H. Floury, 1926-1931. Franska. Numbered 352 of edition 400. Height 28 cm.

"Histoire de l'Orfèvrerie Française", av Henry Havard, Paris 1896. Height 34 cm.

Paikoittain haalistunut.

Lähtöhinta
8 000 SEK
Ota yhteyttä
Caroline Lindahl
Tukholma
Caroline Lindahl
Specialist 19th and 20th century paintings
+46 (0)721 428 962

Asiakaspalvelu

Ruotsi
Puhelin maanantai – perjantai klo 9–13

Suomi
Puhelin maanantai - perjantai klo 9–13

Asiakaspalvelu