Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:

Decorate the summer house

Give your summer house or cottage a fresh start with a new dining table, vintage chairs, an antique carpet, unique ceramics or new tableware. Explore this themed auction and discover new ways to decorate your summer home.

519 Esinettä
Henri Matisse, lithograph. Bears numbering 197/250.
Vasarahinta
4 800 SEK
Lähtöhinta
6 000 SEK
Niels Gammelgaard, an 'Enetri' bookcase, IKEA.
Vasarahinta
2 200 SEK
Lähtöhinta
3 000 SEK
An oak veneered sidebaord, Stockholm series, IKEA.
Vasarahinta
2 200 SEK
Lähtöhinta
3 000 SEK
An oak veneered coffee table, Stockholm series, IKEA.
Vasarahinta
2 400 SEK
Lähtöhinta
2 500 SEK
Louis Vuitton, a gold metal key magnet.
Vasarahinta
1 000 SEK
Lähtöhinta
2 500 SEK
Tomas Almberg,.
Tomas Almberg,.
Vasarahinta
300 SEK
Lähtöhinta
1 500 SEK
Otto Schulz,
Otto Schulz,
Vasarahinta
16 555 SEK
Lähtöhinta
15 000 SEK