Online-teemahuutokaupat
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Huutokauppa:
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:
A Token of Love E1285
Huutokauppa:
Flowering Folk Art E1281
Huutokauppa:
86
202957

LITOGRAFIA.

Lähtöhinta
200 - 250 EUR
2 060 - 2 580 SEK
229 - 286 USD
Vasarahinta
320 EUR
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
LITOGRAFIA.

The Åland Islands, July 22 1854. O.W. Brierly, Day & Son Lithrs, 1855. 29x45 cm.