103
1070198

A Swedish late 18th century silver sugar bowl and cover, mark of Olof Hellbom, Stockholm 1797

Lähtöhinta
8 000 - 10 000 SEK
697 - 872 EUR
730 - 912 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty

Height 21 cm, lenght incl. handles 16,5 cm, weight 387 gram

Slitage.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Rolf Schmitz Collection