Online-teemahuutokaupat
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Huutokauppa:
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:
A Token of Love E1285
Huutokauppa:
637
71205

MATTA.

Lähtöhinta
10 000 - 12 000 SEK
969 - 1 160 EUR
1 110 - 1 330 USD
Vasarahinta
8 000 SEK
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
MATTA.

Partly worn, dirty, minor damages. Damaged ends.

Ställvis slitage, smutsig, smärre skador. Skadade kortsidor.

Muut tiedot