Online-teemahuutokaupat
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Huutokauppa:
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:
A Token of Love E1285
Huutokauppa:
677
71283

Helmer Osslund

(Ruotsi, 1866-1938)
Lähtöhinta
6 000 - 8 000 SEK
581 - 775 EUR
665 - 887 USD
Vasarahinta
8 200 SEK
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
Helmer Osslund
(Ruotsi, 1866-1938)

"Åskskyar"

Signerad Helmer Osslund. Akvarell 46 x 30 cm.