Online-teemahuutokaupat
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Huutokauppa:
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:
A Token of Love E1285
Huutokauppa:
726
71389

RELIEFTAVLA,

Lähtöhinta
1 000 - 1 500 SEK
97 - 145 EUR
111 - 166 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
RELIEFTAVLA,

Japan 1900-tal. Skuret ben på svärtad träplatta. Häger på bambugren. 45,5 x 30 cm.

Skador, saknar delvis delar.

Täydennyslista

Several parts are missing. Repairs to bird and branches.