473
157031

Alexander Calder

(Yhdysvallat, 1898-1976)
Lähtöhinta
6 000 - 8 000 SEK
526 - 701 EUR
547 - 729 USD
Vasarahinta
9 500 SEK
Kuvan käyttöoikeudet

Alexander Calder
(Yhdysvallat, 1898-1976)

"Carrefour"

Color lithography, signed 46/75. Paper 65 x 50,5 cm.

Time stains, discolored after passepartout. Remains of tape and minor paper attenuation at the edges a tergo.

Täydennyslista

Berörs ej av konstnärsavgift. Not droit de suite.