Online-teemahuutokaupat
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Huutokauppa:
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Huutokauppa:
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Huutokauppa:
Classical Antiques F757
Huutokauppa:
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
A Token of Love E1285
Huutokauppa:
90
154169

A Swedish Transition mirror by C. Corssar.

Lähtöhinta
8 000 - 10 000 SEK
780 - 975 EUR
906 - 1 130 USD
Vasarahinta
16 000 SEK
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän

Förgylld och bronserad. Uppsvängt genombrutet krön. Dekor av rocailler och draperihängen. Signerad CC. Höjd 68, bredd 29,5 cm.

The crest with later complemets, the glass is old but possibly not original.