695
188056

WRIST WATCH, 18k gold and enamel.

Lähtöhinta
3 500 - 4 000 SEK
305 - 349 EUR
319 - 365 USD
Vasarahinta
10 000 SEK

Damaged enamel and watch and slightly damaged bracelet, key missing.

Slitage, skador på länk, emaljskador och skadad utravla. Nyckel saknas.