168
480186

A tricoloured gold bracelet with flower motifs.

Lähtöhinta
6 000 - 8 000 SEK
569 - 759 EUR
651 - 869 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän

18K white-, yellow-, and rosegold. Length 20 cm. Width circa 17 mm. Weight 18 g.

Slitage. Bucklor.

Muut tiedot

Säljs till förmån för Sjöräddningssällskapet.