Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:

Yves Saint Laurent

(Ranska, Founded in 1961)
Yves Saint Laurent
(Ranska, Founded in 1961)

CAPE, Yves Saint Laurent rive gauche, 1980-tal.

Cape med kapuschong i svart ylle. Dekor av snörmakerier, tofs på kapuschongen. Märkt "SAINT LAURENT rive gauche PARIS MADE IN FRANCE".

Bruksslitage. Snörmakerierna med skador.

Muut tiedot

Lähtöhinta
4 000 SEK