Three books, "Chagall Lithographe I, II, III". 1960-1969.

Charles Sorlier och Fernand Mourlot, editions André Sauret, Monte Carlo. Text in german. Double dust jackets. Ca 32,5 x 25 cm.

Not thoroughly examined. Wear due to use.

Lähtöhinta
5 000 SEK