Online-teemahuutokaupat
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Huutokauppa:
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Huutokauppa:
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Huutokauppa:
Classical Antiques F757
Huutokauppa:
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:

PARTI, 22 delar silver.

PARTI, 22 delar silver.

Gräddkanna, sockerskål, små askfat 6 st, teskedar 5 st, mindre fat 3 st mm.

Bruksslitage. Teskedarna med bucklor.

Lähtöhinta
1 000 SEK