Michael Jackson History World Tour Leather Jacket

Bomber Jacket size large. Nylon lining. Labeled 'Outdoor Musicwear Item No. AA96/MJ-007-1 Concert production by Ana Anakos Ltd Limited Edition Official Licensed Tour Outfit Especially Made For MAMA Concerts & Rau'. Length center back 73 cm, width over bust 65 cm.

Reportedly only used on two occasions. The general impression is very good.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Bought in Germany mid 1990s

Lähtöhinta
12 000 SEK