Armchairs, 3 pcs, "Waxholmaren", Gärsnäs
Red lacquered. Slatted back. Loose cushions in the seat, upholstery in fabric. Seat height 45 cm, height 78 cm.
Iänmukaista kulumaa. Värinlähtöä. Jälkiä. Naarmuja. Smärre fanerskador. Haalistunut. Vähäisiä tahroja.