Online-teemahuutokaupat
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Huutokauppa:
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:
A Token of Love E1285
Huutokauppa:

SPELBORD, nyrokoko 1800-talets andra hälft.

Utfällbar skiva på svängda ben. L 86, b 42 (tot 84), h 76.

Slitage samt smärre skador. Skivan med repor.

Lähtöhinta
1 200 SEK