Online-teemahuutokaupat
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Huutokauppa:
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Huutokauppa:
Classical Antiques F757
Huutokauppa:
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Huutokauppa:
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:

SOFFBORD, Peter Hvidt och Orla Mölgaard Nielsen för France & Son.

Teak. Rund skiva, underhylla av flätad rotting. Diam 99, h 50.

Blekt skiva, smärre repor, fläckar, slitage.

Lähtöhinta
3 000 SEK