URNA PÅ PIEDESTAL, porslin, Franklin Mint, sent 1900-tal.

Urna av porslin "The vase of the golden carp" by Zhe-Zhou Jiang. Piedestal av trä. Total höjd 87 cm. Mynningens diameter 22 cm.

Smärre repor.

Lähtöhinta
1 500 SEK