Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:

YTTERFODER, 10+5 st, porslin, Bland annat "Empire", Gustavsberg.

5 st Prins Eugen's Waldermarsudde .
Höjd 17-12. Diam26-14

Bruksslitage. Märken och repor. Glasyrdefekt.

Lähtöhinta
1 500 SEK