Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:

SKEDAR, 7 st, silver, Sverige, 1800-tal. Vikt 440 g.

Ragusked, 1877. 2 matskedar, Emanuel Hacksell, Malmköping, 1856. Matsked, A Malmqvist, 1879. Matsked, 1876. Matsked, Gustaf Georg Rehnberg, Norrköping, 1822. Matsked, Erik Bratt, Uddevalla, tidigt 1800-tal.

Bruksslitage, gravyr, bucklor. Anlupna.

Lähtöhinta
1 500 SEK