Online-teemahuutokaupat
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Huutokauppa:
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Huutokauppa:
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:
A Token of Love E1285
Huutokauppa:

KONSOLBORD, gustaviansk stil.

KONSOLBORD, gustaviansk stil.

Rak form med marmorskiva, förgyllt underrede med runda kannelerade ben. L 80, b 35, h 78.

Repor.

Lähtöhinta
1 000 SEK
Tilaa uutiskirjeemme