Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:

Vicke Lindstrand

(Ruotsi, 1904-1983)
Vicke Lindstrand
(Ruotsi, 1904-1983)

GLASSERVIS, 53 delar, glas, "City", Vicke Lindstrand, Kosta, 1960-80.

12 mindre vinglas, 12+12 små tumblare/selter, 6 snapsglas, 11 likörglas. Höjd 6-13 cm. Signerade Kosta. Enstaka delar etikettmärkta.

Mindre slitage.

Lähtöhinta
3 500 SEK
Kuvan käyttöoikeudet