Online-teemahuutokaupat
China for the West F780
Huutokauppa:
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:

CHAMPANGEGLAS, 8 st, 1800-tal.

Strutformade på rund fot. Höjd 21-22 cm.

1 st med fotnagg, 2 st med kantnagg.

Lähtöhinta
4 000 SEK