Online-teemahuutokaupat
China for the West F780
Huutokauppa:
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:

STOL, Garrirris chair J Mariscal.

Designad 1987, tillverkad av Akaba S.A. Förkromad stomme av metall, sits och rygg i svart läder.

Smärre repor, bruksslitage.

Lähtöhinta
5 000 SEK