Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:

ATLAS, 3 st. 1800-talets slut.

"Andrees Handatlas", Foliant, Bielfeld und Leipzig verlag von Velhagen & Klasing, 1881.
"Pocket Atlas of the world" John Bartholomew, London: John Walker & Co, 1887.
"Routledge's Atlas of the World", London: George & sons, 1890.

Ej genomgångna. Slitage, fläckar samt fuktfläckar.

Lähtöhinta
1 500 SEK