Efter bronsmodell med dekor i relief resp skuren dekor. Diameter 19 respektive 13,5 cm.
Skador, lagningar. (2)
The Collection of Gustaf Wallenberg (1863-1939). The collection was acquired between 1906 and 1918 when Wallenberg was the Swedish Envoyé in Tokyo, from 1907 he was also accredited for Beijing. Thence by descent.