Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
Blomstrande Allmoge  E1281
191
135915

Peder Mork Mönsted

(Danmark, 1859-1941)
Utropspris
60 000 - 80 000 SEK
5 810 - 7 750 EUR
6 650 - 8 870 USD
Klubbat pris
170 000 SEK

Peder Mork Mönsted
(Danmark, 1859-1941)

Vårmotiv

Signerad P Mönsted och daterad 1902. Duk 68 x 48,5 cm.